GME ON: What Did The Rider DO WRONG ?????? GoPro Helmet Camera Captures Collision Between a Motorcycle and Fire Truck – ABC News

GoPro Helmet Camera Captures Collision Between a Motorcycle and Fire Truck – ABC News.

Watch the very short video and THEN TELL with your comments WHAT THE MOTORCYCLIST DID WRONG????

BTW: He Is A TERRIBLE RIDER !!!!!!! He should NOT BE RIDING!!! (and as you hear; he doesn’t have a motorcycle license so he is Breaking the Law, nor does the DAMN FOOL WEAR A HELMET! —–

And SADLY even “if” he gets his license, I BET He WILL STILL “NOT KNOW HOW TO RIDE, even with another’s classes.

As MSF LOVES TO Repeat “The Students Are Adults; They Will Get It (Learn) By Themselves” —– OMG = the stupidest Minds even with their Vast “Expertise”!!!

DUH _______

Yep, What Did The Rider Do Wrong??????

Advertisements

About Warm Hearted World

Extensive - Widely Varied Background ---- Because EVERYTHING CONNECTS TO EVERYTHING & EVERYONE --- For Solutions To All Issues ---- To Make The World A Better Place! (God Must Be Crying!). For Your & Everyone's Health-Wealth-Happiness! Unlike MOST of the World ----"I PRACTICE WHAT I PREACH" (by the way: It is not about religion. It is about LIFE & LIVING! I am NOT YOUR AVERAGE GUY! My Goal & Slogan is: "If I can get everyone to STOP and THINK (really think with an open mind which is RARE) for 5 minutes - I Just CHANGED THE WORLD For The Better".
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s